Lancaster Retail Consulting Limited, Lockton

Lancaster Retail Consulting Limited
Oak Crag
YO18 7PZ Lockton
North Yorkshire England
Phone:
0113 213 1173
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LANCASTER RETAIL CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
OAK CRAG, YO18 7PZ, Lockton, North Yorkshire
Company Number
06014533
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/12/2006 - GWECO 334 LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
30 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
Lancaster Retail Consulting Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lancaster Retail Consulting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. HOPE HOUSE STABLES, THE COURTYARD
    YO18 7PZ  Lockton
  2. Forest Lodge
    YO17 8HY  Wintringham
  3. THE COTTAGE, RIVENDELL NEWBRIDGE
    YO18 8JL  Newbridge
  4. Chestnut Avenue, Thornton Le Dale
    YO18 7RW  Thornton Dale
  5. 3 Roxby Road, Thornton Le Dale
    YO18 7SX  Pickering
  6. 40 Burgate
    YO18 7AU  Pickering
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies